Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · IBJJF · CBJJ
Ashley Rose Dunn
🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
This is the complete profile of athlete Ashley Rose Dunn in Jiu-Jitsu. brown belt of team Easton BJJ. Present in the IBJJF · CBJJ ranking. Use the buttons above to see the journey of Ashley in each federation.
Frequently asked questions about Ashley Rose Dunn
Qual é a faixa de Ashley Rose Dunn no Jiu-Jitsu?
Ashley Rose Dunn é faixa Marrom de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Easton BJJ.
Por qual equipe Ashley Rose Dunn compete?
Ashley Rose Dunn representa a equipe Easton BJJ nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.
Quantos pódios Ashley Rose Dunn tem na IBJJF?
Ashley Rose Dunn soma 1 resultados de pódio registrados na IBJJF.
Como Ashley pode se tornar atleta federado da BJJLF?
Reivindicando este perfil e emitindo o certificado de federado: a graduação passa a ser verificada pela federação e o perfil ganha carteirinha, selo de federado e a área de gestão.
Easton BJJ team athletes
Other athletes in the index
See also
Is it you, Ashley?
Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.
Is it you? Claim and federate myself🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
Invite and earn
You are referring