Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · AJP
Cipriano Fragoso
🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
This is the complete athlete profile Cipriano Fragoso in Jiu-Jitsu, from the team Z1 Academy — present in the ranking of AJP.
Frequently asked questions about Cipriano Fragoso
Qual é a faixa de Cipriano Fragoso no Jiu-Jitsu?
Cipriano Fragoso é faixa graduada de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Z1 Academy.
Por qual equipe Cipriano Fragoso compete?
Cipriano Fragoso representa a equipe Z1 Academy nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.
Como Cipriano pode ativar o perfil oficial na BJJLF?
Reivindicando este perfil, validando a graduação e emitindo o certificado de federado — o perfil completo entra no ar após a verificação.
See also
Is it you, Cipriano?
Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.
Is it you? Claim and federate myself🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
Invite and earn
You are referring