Emanuel Felix, Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club

Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · AJP GS · AJP

br

Emanuel Felix

Claim my profile and federate myself

🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes

#141
Best ranking
3
Podiums
43%
Win rate
Golds
0
Golds
Silvers
1
Silvers
Bronzes
2
Bronzes
#28
Best ranking
4
Categories
25%
Win rate
Federation:

This is the complete athlete profile Emanuel Felix in Jiu-Jitsu, from the team Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club — present in the ranking of AJP GS · AJP. Use the buttons above to see the trajectory of Emanuel in each federation.

Trajectory of Emanuel on the AJP

Emanuel Felix é um competidor ativo do circuito AJP Tour / Abu Dhabi Grand Slam, onde soma 3 medalhas.

No cartel registrado no circuito, Emanuel acumula 9 vitórias e 12 derrotas, um aproveitamento de 43%.

Sua melhor colocação registrada é a #141, entre os nomes de referência da categoria.

9 wins · 12 losses
Win rate43%

Official ranking AJP of Emanuel

GI · Adult · Belt Preta #141 · 2460 pts
GI · Adult · Belt Preta #174 · 1860 pts
GI · Adult · Belt Preta #215 · 800 pts

Source: official public ranking of AJP. Public competition data.

Trajectory of Emanuel on the AJP GS

Emanuel Felix é um competidor ativo do circuito AJP Tour / Abu Dhabi Grand Slam.

No cartel registrado no circuito, Emanuel acumula 2 vitórias e 6 derrotas, um aproveitamento de 25%.

Sua melhor colocação registrada é a #28, entre os nomes de referência da categoria.

2 wins · 6 losses
Win rate25%

Official ranking AJP GS of Emanuel

GI · Adult · Belt Preta #28 · 800 pts
GI · Adult · Belt Preta #32 · 1000 pts
GI · Adult · Belt Preta #33 · 600 pts
GI · Adult · Belt Preta #33 · 400 pts

Source: official public ranking of AJP GS. Public competition data.

Frequently asked questions about Emanuel Felix

Qual é a faixa de Emanuel Felix no Jiu-Jitsu?

Emanuel Felix é faixa graduada de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club.

Por qual equipe Emanuel Felix compete?

Emanuel Felix representa a equipe Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.

Como Emanuel pode ativar o perfil oficial na BJJLF?

Reivindicando este perfil, validando a graduação e emitindo o certificado de federado — o perfil completo entra no ar após a verificação.

See also

BJJLF · Official profile

Is it you, Emanuel?

Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.

Is it you? Claim and federate myself

🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes

🎁

Invite and earn

You are referring

Choose ONE athlete's contact — that's how we'll invite him. Then just send the ready message on WhatsApp: your lucky number comes back there.

Opens YOUR WhatsApp with the message ready for our hub. You send, enter the raffle and get your lucky number there.

WhatsApp