Guilherme Correa Zenha, Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · AJP GS · AJP

br

Guilherme Correa Zenha

Claim my profile and federate myself

🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes

#217
Best ranking
2
Categories
25%
Win rate
#18
Best ranking
2
Categories
25%
Win rate
Federation:

This is the complete profile of athlete Guilherme Correa Zenha in Jiu-Jitsu. Athlete of team Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu. Present in the AJP GS · AJP ranking. Use the buttons above to see the journey of Guilherme in each federation.

Journey of Guilherme in AJP

Guilherme Correa Zenha é um competidor ativo do circuito AJP Tour / Abu Dhabi Grand Slam.

No cartel registrado no circuito, Guilherme acumula 1 vitória e 3 derrotas, um aproveitamento de 25%.

Sua melhor colocação registrada é a #217, entre os nomes de referência da categoria.

1 wins · 3 losses
Win rate25%

Official AJP ranking of Guilherme

GI · Master MASTER1 · black belt #217 · 1200 pts
GI · Adult · black belt #533 · 600 pts

Source: official public AJP ranking. Public competition data.

Journey of Guilherme in AJP GS

Guilherme Correa Zenha é um competidor ativo do circuito AJP Tour / Abu Dhabi Grand Slam.

No cartel registrado no circuito, Guilherme acumula 1 vitória e 3 derrotas, um aproveitamento de 25%.

Sua melhor colocação registrada é a #18, entre os nomes de referência da categoria.

1 wins · 3 losses
Win rate25%

Official AJP GS ranking of Guilherme

GI · Master MASTER1 · black belt #18 · 1200 pts
GI · Adult · black belt #39 · 600 pts

Source: official public AJP GS ranking. Public competition data.

Frequently asked questions about Guilherme Correa Zenha

Qual é a faixa de Guilherme Correa Zenha no Jiu-Jitsu?

Guilherme Correa Zenha é faixa graduada de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu.

Por qual equipe Guilherme Correa Zenha compete?

Guilherme Correa Zenha representa a equipe Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.

Como Guilherme pode se tornar atleta federado da BJJLF?

Reivindicando este perfil e emitindo o certificado de federado: a graduação passa a ser verificada pela federação e o perfil ganha carteirinha, selo de federado e a área de gestão.

See also

Official profile of Guilherme Correa Zenha · BJJLF

Is it you, Guilherme?

Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.

Is it you? Claim and federate myself

🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes

🎁

Invite and earn

You are referring

Choose ONE athlete's contact — that's how we'll invite him. Then just send the ready message on WhatsApp: your lucky number comes back there.

Opens YOUR WhatsApp with the message ready for our hub. You send, enter the raffle and get your lucky number there.

WhatsApp