Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · AJP
Javier Núñez
🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
This is the complete athlete profile Javier Núñez in Jiu-Jitsu, from the team Cohab Chile — present in the ranking of AJP.
Frequently asked questions about Javier Núñez
Qual é a faixa de Javier Núñez no Jiu-Jitsu?
Javier Núñez é faixa graduada de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Cohab Chile.
Por qual equipe Javier Núñez compete?
Javier Núñez representa a equipe Cohab Chile nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.
Como Javier pode ativar o perfil oficial na BJJLF?
Reivindicando este perfil, validando a graduação e emitindo o certificado de federado — o perfil completo entra no ar após a verificação.
See also
Is it you, Javier?
Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.
Is it you? Claim and federate myself🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
Invite and earn
You are referring