Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · CBJJ · IBJJF
Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos
🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
This is the complete athlete profile Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos in Jiu-Jitsu — belt Preta, from the team Alliance Vila Mariana — present in the ranking of CBJJ · IBJJF. Use the buttons above to see the trajectory of Matthaeus in each federation.
Frequently asked questions about Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos
Qual é a faixa de Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos no Jiu-Jitsu?
Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos é faixa Preta de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Alliance Vila Mariana.
Por qual equipe Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos compete?
Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos representa a equipe Alliance Vila Mariana nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.
Quantos pódios Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos tem na IBJJF?
Matthaeus Niccolas Siqueira dos Santos soma 5 resultados de pódio registrados na IBJJF.
Como Matthaeus pode ativar o perfil oficial na BJJLF?
Reivindicando este perfil, validando a graduação e emitindo o certificado de federado — o perfil completo entra no ar após a verificação.
See also
Is it you, Matthaeus?
Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.
Is it you? Claim and federate myself🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
Invite and earn
You are referring