Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · SJJIF
Shingo Shigeta
🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
This is the complete profile of athlete Shingo Shigeta in Jiu-Jitsu. blue belt of team Jump Fight Club. Present in the SJJIF ranking.
Frequently asked questions about Shingo Shigeta
Qual é a faixa de Shingo Shigeta no Jiu-Jitsu?
Shingo Shigeta é faixa Azul de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Jump Fight Club.
Por qual equipe Shingo Shigeta compete?
Shingo Shigeta representa a equipe Jump Fight Club nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.
Como Shingo pode se tornar atleta federado da BJJLF?
Reivindicando este perfil e emitindo o certificado de federado: a graduação passa a ser verificada pela federação e o perfil ganha carteirinha, selo de federado e a área de gestão.
Jump Fight Club team athletes
Other athletes in the index
See also
Is it you, Shingo?
Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.
Is it you? Claim and federate myself🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes
Invite and earn
You are referring