Vitor Pereira Warzynski — faixa Azul de Jiu-Jitsu, Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu Athlete · CBJJ · IBJJF

Vitor Pereira Warzynski

Claim my profile and federate myself

🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes

#900
Best ranking
2
Podiums
2
Categories
Golds
0
Golds
Silvers
1
Silvers
Bronzes
1
Bronzes
#202
Best ranking
2
Categories
2
Categories
Federation:

This is the complete profile of athlete Vitor Pereira Warzynski in Jiu-Jitsu. blue belt of team Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu. Present in the CBJJ · IBJJF ranking. Use the buttons above to see the journey of Vitor in each federation.

Journey of Vitor in IBJJF

Em 2024, Vitor Pereira Warzynski marcou presença no pódio do circuito oficial, com uma prata e um bronze em 2 campeonatos.

Um dos capítulos do ano foi o Brasileiro 2024, onde ele garantiu a medalha de prata na categoria Middle. Mais adiante no calendário, encarou o Campeonato Brasileiro, onde Vitor garantiu o terceiro lugar lutando na Middle.

Official IBJJF ranking of Vitor

NO-GI · Master MASTER1 · blue belt #900 · 4 pts
GI · Master MASTER1 · blue belt #1024 · 12 pts

Podium record of Vitor Pereira Warzynski — IBJJF

2º Brasileiro 2024 · Middle 12 pts
3º Brasileiro Sem Kimono 2024 · Middle 4 pts

Championships Vitor competed in at IBJJF

Brasileiro 2024Brasileiro Sem Kimono 2024

Source: official public IBJJF ranking. Public competition data.

Journey of Vitor in CBJJ

Vitor Pereira Warzynski está ranqueado(a) na CBJJ em 2 categorias, com melhor posição #202. A CBJJ não publica o cartel de medalhas por evento, então o histórico aqui é o ranqueamento oficial.

Official CBJJ ranking of Vitor

GI · Master MASTER1 · blue belt #202 · 12 pts
NO-GI · Master MASTER1 · blue belt #1038 · 12 pts

Source: official public CBJJ ranking. Public competition data.

Frequently asked questions about Vitor Pereira Warzynski

Qual é a faixa de Vitor Pereira Warzynski no Jiu-Jitsu?

Vitor Pereira Warzynski é faixa Azul de Jiu-Jitsu, da equipe Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu.

Por qual equipe Vitor Pereira Warzynski compete?

Vitor Pereira Warzynski representa a equipe Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu nas competições oficiais da IBJJF.

Quantos pódios Vitor Pereira Warzynski tem na IBJJF?

Vitor Pereira Warzynski soma 2 resultados de pódio registrados na IBJJF.

Como Vitor pode se tornar atleta federado da BJJLF?

Reivindicando este perfil e emitindo o certificado de federado: a graduação passa a ser verificada pela federação e o perfil ganha carteirinha, selo de federado e a área de gestão.

Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu team athletes

Other athletes in the index

See also

Official profile of Vitor Pereira Warzynski · BJJLF

Is it you, Vitor?

Claim your official profile at BJJLF, validate your graduation and issue your federated certificate.

Is it you? Claim and federate myself

🎁 Invite this athlete and compete for prizes

🎁

Invite and earn

You are referring

Choose ONE athlete's contact — that's how we'll invite him. Then just send the ready message on WhatsApp: your lucky number comes back there.

Opens YOUR WhatsApp with the message ready for our hub. You send, enter the raffle and get your lucky number there.

WhatsApp